Area riservata
87  ricorrenze trovate

1) AUTERI Eleonora Arianna
2) BARBARO Nunziata
3) BARTOLI Taila
4) BEN ALI Giovanni
5) BERTUCCI Maurizio
6) BISCEGLIE Fabio Angelo
7) BISEGNA Federica
8) BONACCORSO Vittorio
9) BORCHI GLENDA
10) BOTTONE Franco
11) BOTTONE Franco
12) BRAGA Alessandro
13) BUCHICCHIO Vito
14) CALDANA RITA
15) CALTABIANO Francesco
16) CAMPAGNA Sabrina
17) CAPECELATRO Claudio
18) CAPIZZI Salvatore
19) CAROSELLI Marcello
20) CICI Giuseppe
21) CONVERSO Luigi
22) DE PAOLA Nicola
23) DEL SORBO Vittorio
24) DEL ZOMPO Emanuela
25) DI STEFANO Daniele
26) DJUKIC Ivan
27) FALCOMATA' Marco
28) FAVERO Sara
29) FELLI Roberta
30) FERRANTE Giuseppa
31) FIORENTINO Luigi
32) FIORI Tiberio
33) FLATTINNANZI Flavio
34) FOIS Eva
35) GAMBINO Chiara
36) GAVAZZA Emanuela
37) GENTILI Alexnder
38) GIANCAMILLI Luca
39) GIANNINI Loretta
40) GIORGI Rebecca
41) GOTTUSO Andrea
42) GRASSO ALBERTO
43) GUARINO Gabriele
44) GUGLIELMINO GAIA
45) GURRIERI Piero
46) HOLUBOVA Pavlina
47) KALISPETATOU Stella
48) LA ROSA Irene
49) LOCANTORE FILIPPO
50) LONGO Johnny
51) LUZZI Tonia Rosa
52) MAFFIA MARIA GRAZIA
53) MAGNATO Giorgio
54) MALPEZZI MARCO DOMENICO
55) MARTORANA Germano
56) MAYOL Salvatore
57) MESSANA Johnny
58) MONACO Laura
59) NICOLOSI Donatella
60) PALUMBO Sabrina
61) PANICO Giuseppe
62) PANICO Danilo
63) PENSA Roberto
64) PERSINI Letizia
65) PICIULO Rocco
66) PIGNATIELLO Camilla
67) PORCU Chiara
68) PROCACCI Martina
69) PULA Angelica
70) RAGO Micaela
71) RAMIREZ Leej
72) SCHIAFFI Edoardo
73) SCILIBERTO Gianluca
74) SECOLO Salvatore
75) SEMERARO Maurizio
76) SIMONETTI Sandro
77) TOFFANIN Simone
78) TORDI Gian Franco
79) TORTOIOLI Giacomo
80) TOSATO Antonella
81) TOSI Martina
82) TRAMA Tiziana
83) VENEZIANO Antonio
84) ZANCA Giuseppe
85) ZITO Bruno Pablo
86) ZORZATO Paolo
87) ZORZUT Roberto


  -Giuseppe PANICO(-)
-Giuseppe PANICO(-)
-Giuseppe PANICO(-)
attività: -
nazione: IT
nato a: Lecce
età: 57
sesso: M
capelli: castano scuto
occhi: verdi
lingue: madrelingua:italiano Inglese:livello C2
dialetti: leccese
sport: -
Segni particolari: -
   c u r r i c u l u m   v i t a e

formazione

(Lecce, 1963) is an Italian actor, with lengthy experience gained both
in Italy and abroad. He lives in Italy (Rome and Milan).
Giuseppe graduated in Rome at the "Beatrice Bracco" Academy, under her guidance. He
began his artistic training with a classical approach to then continue his theatrical research
by following ad-hoc training and specialisation courses with Giancarlo Sepe, Geraldine
Baron, Gennady Bogdanov, Michael Margotta, Alberto Pistacchia, Tiziana Confalonieri,
Compagnia Pantagruele and Gedeone.
2013 “Pantagruele” Acting School – Three-year theatre specialisation courses –

Directed by Tiziana Confalonieri (Milan)

2012 “Gedeone” – Cinema and Theatre School – Advanced acting courses (Milan)
2009 Intensive advanced courses on theatre techniques – Directed by Alberto

Pistacchia (Milan)

4

2009 CTA (CENTRO TEATRO ATTIVO) Acting techniques – Seminars (Milan)
2004 “La musica in movimento” (“Music and movement”) Acting techniques –

Seminar directed by Giancarlo Sepe (Rome)

2002 “Stanislawski Method” Acting techniques – Seminar directed by Geraldine

Baron (Rome)

2000 “Cinema Actor Studio” – Seminar directed by Beatrice Bracco (Rome)
2000 “Actor Biomechanics” – Seminar directed by Gennady Bogdanov (Rome)
2000 “Beatrice Bracco” Acting Academy – Graduation (Rome)
1998 “Stanislawski Method” Seminar directed by Michael Margotta (Rome)

teatro

PERSONALE DI SHAKESPEARE: OTELLO Monologue – Directed By T. Confalonieri (2013)
LA MUSICA IN MOVIMENTO – Directed by Giancarlo Sepe (2004)
STANISLASKY – Directed by Geraldine Baron (2002)
L’ATTORE E LA BIOMECCANICA – Directed by Gennady Bogdanov (2000)

cinema

TEMPO SOGNATO – Directed by Clara Marchesi (2018)
DANTE’S INFERNO – Directed by Marco Pianigiani (2016)
HAPPYEND – Directed by Andelo Jurkas (2016)
LA VITA CONTINUA – Directed by Matteo Balsamo (2016)
MILANO IN THE CAGE – Directed by Fabio Bastianello (2015)
LE STANZE DELLA VITA – Directed by Mariella Gravinese (2015)
CHECKOUT – Directed by Federico di Liddo, Yoni Ronn, Giacomo Maragliulo (2014)
LEONARDO SYNDROME – Directed by Maurizio Margherito (2013)
IL BOSCO DEI SUICIDI – Directed by Federico Di Liddo (2013)
OMBRA MAI FU – Directed by Alfredo Menoni (2012)
SOTTOSUONO – Directed by Stefano Pesce (2009)

televisione

SERIE E114 – Directed by Matteo Balsamo (2016)
G & T – Directed by Tommaso Rocchi (2014)
CROZZA NEL PAESE DELLE MERAVIGLIE – Directed By Massimo Fusi (2013)
WALTER CHIARI – Directed by Enzo Monteleone (2011)
PILOTI – Directed by Celeste Laudisio (2009)

pubblicità

TLP ENERGIA (2018) – COMMERCIAL
COSTACROCIERE (2015) – COMMERCIAL
LAVAZZA (2014) – COMMERCIAL
LIDL (2014) – COMMERCIAL
MINTIA (2014) – COMMERCIAL
STOCK (2014) - PRESS
UNICREDIT (2014) – COMMERCIAL
DICLOREUM (2013) – COMMERCIAL
DIRECT LINE (2013) – COMMERCIAL
GIBUS (2013) – COMMERCIAL
MCDONALD’S (2013) – COMMERCIAL
FOCUS MAGAZINE (2012) – PRESS
BNL PARIBAS (2012) - PRESS
UNIVERSITA’ E-CAMPUS (2013) – COMMERCIAL

3

ORAL B (2012) – COMMERCIAL
LE VENEZIANE (2012) – COMMERCIAL
NIVEA FOR MEN (2012) – COMMERCIAL
PANETTONE MOTTA (2012) – COMMERCIAL
DIECI E LOTTO (2011) – COMMERCIAL
HUMANITAS (2011) – COMMERCIAL
TRIUMPH (2011) – PRESS
TIM (2011) - PRESS
BIRRA MORETTI (2010) - PRESS
LUMBERJACK (2010) – PRESS
TELECOM (2010) - PRESS
AUDI (2009) – COMMERCIAL
PAGINE GIALLE (2009) – COMMERCIAL

e...

VIDEO CLIPS
IL VOLO – Tribute to SUGAR FORNACIARI with Helene Segara (2016)
MESAED AL BELUSHI – Rap (2013)
THE WOWS Musical Group (2012)
SELECTIONS & AWARDS

DANTE’S
INFERNO

Directed by
Marco Pianigiani (2016)

Sky Arts International (IT, UK, GER) – European
finalist as best TV art documentary at Rose d'Or
2017
Among the 4 world finalists at EBU (European
Broadcasting Union) Selection 2018

SERIE E114 Directed by

Matteo Balsamo (2016)

Roma Web Festival – Selection for Special Prizes
2016
Official Selection Tuscany Web Festival 2017
Sicily Web Festival Official Selection
Rome Web Awards Official Selection 2017 –
MMXVII